Luscious Lopez

Aliases: Lucious Lopez

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 11 September 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-24-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Luscious Lopez
In The Crack