Flower Tucci

Aliases: Flower Tuci, Flower

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 02 January 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-28-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Flower Tucci
Teasers VOD