Margo Sullivan

Aliases: Mrs Sullivan, Mrs M Jacobs

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 22 September 1960

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 38D-31-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Margo Sullivan
Over 40 Handjobs

Margo Sullivan Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 57

Margo Sullivan Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:00 min