Miko Lee

Aliases: Niko Lee, Mico Lee, Miko

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 30 March 1980

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Miko Lee
Four Finger Club

Miko Lee Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 11:05 min