Mia Rider

Aliases: Alexis Lee, Alexis Monroe, Mia Ryder, Kim Monroe

Country: South Korea

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 27 August 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-25-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mia Rider
MILFs Like It Black