Kaiya Lynn

Aliases: Maya Lee, Kaiya Lee, Kayla Lynn, Kayia Lynn, Kaiya FTV, Kaiya, Kaya

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 17 February 1980

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 4'11''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-23-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kaiya Lynn
Glamour Models Gone Bad