Mya Luanna

Aliases: Mya Luahna, Mya Luana, Maya Luana, Mia Luanna, Youphine Phimmasanh, Mya ATK, Myaluanna, Mya

Country: Thailand

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 26 August 1978

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-22-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mya Luanna
Torrid Art