Monica Miller

Aliases: Kathy Mass, Monika Hajkova, Katty Mass, Monika Miller, Monica Hajkova, Monique Collins, Patricia ATK, Monique

Country: Czech Republic

State: Praha

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 14 April 1976

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-22-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Monica Miller
Watch 4 Beauty

Monica Miller Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 4:58 min