Lain Oi

Aliases: Lani Oi, Lainey Regan, Laine Oi, Penny Lane

Country: USA

State: Virginia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 05 May 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 109 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34D-22-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lain Oi
Twistys.com

Lain Oi Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 18:21 min