Lanny Barbie

Aliases: Lanni Barby, Lannie Barby, Lanny Barby, Lannie Barbie, Lani Barbi, Lenny Barbie, Lanni Barbie, Lanie

Country: Canada

State: Quebec

Ethnicity: Quebecer

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 29 August 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Black

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36C-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lanny Barbie
Earl Miller

Lanny Barbie Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min