Sanny Silver

Aliases: Candy Skye, Martina Chambers, Candy Cat, Sandra DDF, Kathy Karups, Candy C Lsgmodels, Candy, Mischella, Aurelia

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 02 October 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34B-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sanny Silver
Twistys.com

Sanny Silver Videos Video Clips: 13 | Total Duration: 24:41 min