Gitta Blond

Aliases: Gita Blonde, Bridget Karups, Uma ALS, Gitta ATK, Gitta Sapphic, Gritta, Brigitta

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 25 May 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34B-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Gitta Blond
Private.com