Cherry Jul

Aliases: Maria Sherif, Cherry Yulia, Cherry Jule, Juliya Cherry, Cherry Juls, Cheryl Jul, Yulia B Met Art, Cherry ATK, Cherry Sapphic, Cherry

Country: Russian Federation

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 17 February 1985

Eye: Gray

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cherry Jul
Cherry Jul