Cherry Kiss

Aliases: Ivana Slavkovic, Chary Kiss, Cherry White, Cherry K Joymii, Charry Sapphic, Leony X Art, Chary, Charry, Shirly

Country: Serbia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 31 December 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cherry Kiss
21 Sextury

Cherry Kiss Friends Videos