Ashton Gray

Aliases: Coral Saunders, Ashton ATK, Ashton Grey

Country: Canada

State: British Columbia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 14 February 1980

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 3

Weight: 110lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ashton Gray
Ron Harris

Ashton Gray Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:02 min