Chloe Morgan

Aliases: Logan Anderson, Britne Nubiles, Chloe, Britney FTV

Country: United States

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 16 July 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 8

Weight: 130lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Chloe Morgan
HD Porn Pass

Chloe Morgan Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 15:02 min