Ann Marie Rios

Aliases: AnnMarie Rios, Anne Marie, Annmarie Rios, Ann Marie, Ann Rios, Annmarie DDF, AnneMarie ATK, Ann-Marie, Brenda

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 05 September 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-27-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ann Marie Rios
Ann Marie Rios