Carmen V

Aliases: Armania A Met Art, Alexandra Twistys, Sandra Karups, Carmen DDF, Sandra ATK, Sandra ALS, Sandra Sapphic, Sandra

Country: Slovakia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 19 July 1986

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Carmen V
ALS Scan

Carmen V Videos Video Clips: 12 | Total Duration: 26:16 min