Kassey Krystal

Aliases: Krystal Kassey, Kassey Kristal, Christina Karups, Christina Twistys, Krystal ATK, Aurore Sapphic, Krystal, Dina, Kiska, Kristina, Kassey, Crystal

Country: Russian Federation

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 01 January 1985

Eye: Gray

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kassey Krystal
1 By Day