Katy Parker

Aliases: Katy Borman, Kate Parker, Kathy Parker, Katalin Lenin, Katy Moss, Marketa Crola, Katty Parker, Betty Adams, Katy ATK, Cassey, Katalin, Katee, Kati

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 15 March 1974

Eye: Brown

Hair: Mahagony

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 132 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-28-39

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Katy Parker
Life Selector

Katy Parker Videos Video Clips: 12 | Total Duration: 51:07 min

Katy Parker Friends Videos