Sugar Baby

Aliases: Sugar Babe, Bridget Nubiles, Briget Karups, Sugar Sapphic, Henrietta ATK, Brandy

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 04 April 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sugar Baby
Asshole Fever