Bibi Fox

Aliases: Melanie Crush, BB Fox, Veronika Cicolina, Baby Fox, Jordan Korvana, Bibi

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 07 July 1980

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 103 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bibi Fox
DDF Network

Bibi Fox Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 16:53 min