Samantha Jolie

Aliases: Ingrid Holly, Samantha Yohe, Samantha Joly, Samantha Yolie, Jolie Sapphic, Samantha X Art, Janet, Samantha, Holly

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 13 February 1986

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Samantha Jolie
Mofos Network

Samantha Jolie Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 34:43 min

Samantha Jolie Friends Videos