Kristyna Hruskova

Aliases: Kristzy A Met Art, Kae Femjoy, Kristy Karups, Kristyna W4B, Sandra H Virtualgirl, Mia LSG, Kristyna, Kristy, Kristzy, Sandra H

Country: Czech Republic

State: Moravskoslezsky kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 03 July 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 35A-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kristyna Hruskova
LSG Models

Kristyna Hruskova Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 6:24 min