Courtney Cummz

Aliases: Courtney Cummings, Ciurtney Cums, Courtney Cummins, Christine Carpenter, Courtney Cumz, Courtney Nubiles, Courtney ATK, Courtney

Country: USA

State: West Virginia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 04 December 1981

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Courtney Cummz
MILFs Like It Big