Kylee King

Aliases: Kylie King, Kylee

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 11 July 1980

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kylee King
Hot Chicks Big Asses

Kylee King Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 16:17 min