Smokie Flame

Aliases: Smokey Flame, Stacy Warengo, Angela FTV, Smokie Nubiles, Smokie ATK, Smokie Littlemutt, Smokie, Smokey, Steph, Stacy, Stasy

Country: United States

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 22 June 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 5'4"

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Smokie Flame
Nubiles.net

Smokie Flame Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 20:04 min