Zeina Heart

Aliases: Kylie Fox, Ziena Heart, Ziana Heart, Zena Heart, Zeina Nubiles, Zeina

Country: Canada

State: Ontario

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 14 May 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Zeina Heart
My XXX Pass