Alexis Love

Aliases: Alexa Love, Alexis Rose, Little Latin Princess, Alexis Nubiles, Alexis X Art, Milena FTV, Alexis-Love, Alexis, Alexia

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 07 April 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 95 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-25-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alexis Love
Karup's Hometown Amateurs