Gigi Rivera

Aliases: Gigi Riviera, Gigi R X Art

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 20 June 1989

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 111 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Gigi Rivera
Teasers VOD