Abigail Toyne

Aliases: Abby McKay, Abi Toyne, Abigail Twistys, Abigail Karups

Country: United Kingdom

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 15 January 1976

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 5

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-14-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Abigail Toyne
Anilos.com

Abigail Toyne Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 9:00 min