Friday

Aliases: Linda Friday, Mrs. Friday, Ms Friday, Elizea, Kylie

Country: United States

State: Oregon

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 14 July 1971

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 4'11''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 38DD-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Friday
Glory Hole

Friday Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 32:55 min