Plenty Uptopp

Aliases: Ashley Bust, Plenty Up Topp, Plenty Up Top, Plenty Uptop, Sonny Days

Country: United States

State: Washington

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 14 February 1971

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 170 cm

Cup: PPP

Measurements: 127PPP-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Plenty Uptopp
Danni.com

Plenty Uptopp Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 20

Plenty Uptopp Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min