Saskia Steele

Aliases: Molly Hatcher, Molly Saskia, Saskia Karups, Saskia, Sassquia

Country: Netherlands

State: Limburg

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 05 November 1971

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Saskia Steele
Danni.com

Saskia Steele Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 64

Saskia Steele Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:37 min