Diana Doll

Aliases: Sue Diamond, Dianna Doll, Diane Doll, Sue Peavy, Sue Diamont, Diana Smith, Silvia Karups, Tatiana Twistys, Silvia ATK, Sue D Sapphic, Diana

Country: Slovakia

State: Kosicky kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 22 July 1976

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Diana Doll
Naughty America