Zoey Holiday

Aliases: Zoe Holiday, Zoe Holloway, Zoe Zale, Zoey Holloway

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 07 March 1972

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 145 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-27-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Zoey Holiday
Mommy Got Boobs

Zoey Holiday Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 45:39 min