Abby Rode

Aliases: Abby Rhode, Abby Rhodes

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 21 February 1979

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 30D-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Abby Rode
Unlimited MILFs

Abby Rode Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 14:10 min