Courtney Page

Aliases: Courtney Paige, Courtnee

Country: United States

State: Colorado

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 22 March 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Courtney Page
Nubiles.net