Stephanie Richards

Aliases: Stephanie FTV

Country: United States

State: WA - Washington

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 15 June 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 55 kg

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-22-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Stephanie Richards
Ron Harris

Stephanie Richards Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 36:33 min