Stephanie Swift

Aliases: China Cat, Stephanie Swiff, Stephine Swift, Stephanies Swift, Ephanie, Melody, Stephanie

Country: United States

State: Louisiana

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 07 February 1972

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Stephanie Swift
Sweet Sinner