Stephanie Cane

Aliases: Stephanie Kane, Stephanie Cain, Stephanie ATK

Country: Israel

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 11 November 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Stephanie Cane
Soapy Massage