Paloma A

Aliases: Paloma A Met Art, Monika Karups, Monika T Twistys, Paloma DDF, Paloma W4B, Mony Mc-nudes, Moni Lsgmodels, Paloma Sapphic, Monika, Monica, Paloma A 1by day, Paloma

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 21 October 1985

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Dark blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Paloma A
MC Nudes

Paloma A Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:20 min