Satin Bloom

Aliases: Lucie Jurcakova, Tonya Tyler, Lucy Satin, Lucie B Met Art, Satin Femjoy, Lucie Karups, Satin Mc-nudes, Marie X Art, Satin B Sapphic, Satin

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 21 October 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Satin Bloom
MILFs Like It Big