Alexa Tomas

Aliases: Alexa Schwarz, Alexa Joymii, Alina X Art, Alexa Nutabu

Country: Spain

State: Valencia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 19 March 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 38A-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alexa Tomas
Real Wife Stories