Natalie Norton

Aliases: Natile Norton, Madison Fox, Natalie Nice

Country: USA

State: NJ - New Jersey

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 31 August 1988

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Natalie Norton
Daring Sex