Abella Anderson

Aliases: Latina Ruvi, Amy Quesada, Anna

Country: United States

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 16 May 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-26-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Abella Anderson
Baby Got Boobs

Abella Anderson Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 50:19 min