Capri Anderson

Aliases: Christina Walsh, Stella Costanza, Alexiss Capri, Alexis Capri, Capri Nubiles, Capri Karups, Capri FTV, Capri X Art, Capri, Capri A

Country: USA

State: New York

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 30 March 1988

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Capri Anderson
Twistys.com