Karina White

Aliases: Karina FTV, Karina X Art, Karina Fuckedhard18, Karina, Samantha

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 27 March 1990

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Karina White
Naughty America