Mia Lina

Aliases: Melissa Hernadez, Dara Danglemore, Melanie James, Mia Ling, Mia X Art, Mia Allure

Country: USA

State: Illinois

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 20 January 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mia Lina
Glamour Models Gone Bad

Mia Lina Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 15:56 min

Mia Lina Friends Videos