Alyssa Reece

Aliases: Alyssa Reese, Mandy More, Mandy Moore, Kylie, Alyssa R Nutabu

Country: Canada

State: British Columbia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 03 May 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alyssa Reece
21 Sextury